30th May 3:42am (GMT-5)

Eerste Divisie events

Finished
F 06/03 14:00 FC Eindhoven 2 2-2 TOP Oss [0-2]
F 14/02 14:00 FC Volendam 1-1 SC Telstar 3 [1-1]
F 14/02 14:00 TOP Oss 2 1-3 FC Dordrecht [1-3]
F 07/02 14:00 NAC Breda 1-1 TOP Oss 1 [1-0]
F 24/01 14:00 SC Telstar 2 1-0 TOP Oss 1 [0-0]
F 17/01 14:00 TOP Oss 3 3-2 SC Cambuur 1 2 [2-2]
F 10/01 14:00 SC Cambuur 1-2 FC Volendam [0-1]
F 21/12 13:45 NAC Breda 3-0 FC Dordrecht [0-0]
F 13/12 14:00 TOP Oss 3 0-2 SBV Excelsior [0-0]
F 06/12 14:00 Almere City FC 3-0 TOP Oss 3 [1-0]
F 06/12 14:00 SC Telstar 3 1-1 NAC Breda 4 [0-1]
F 29/11 14:00 TOP Oss 2 3-1 FC Eindhoven 1 [2-1]
F 22/11 14:00 MVV Maastricht 4-0 TOP Oss [2-0]
F 15/11 14:00 TOP Oss 1 1-2 FC Volendam 1 [1-2]
F 08/11 14:00 NEC Nijmegen 1 3-0 TOP Oss [1-0]
F 18/10 14:00 SC Cambuur 5-1 TOP Oss [2-0]
F 12/10 12:30 TOP Oss 3 2-2 SC Telstar 1 [2-1]
F 27/09 14:00 TOP Oss 1 0-1 NAC Breda [0-0]
F 22/09 08:33 AFC 1 0-0 Koninklijke HFC 2 [0-0]
F 15/09 08:29 Sparta Rotterdam 3-1 Tec [2-1]
F 14/09 09:30 Veenendaal 2-2 De Treffers [1-2]
F 30/08 14:00 FC Volendam 2-1 NAC Breda 1 [0-0]
F 23/08 14:00 NAC Breda 1 1-0 SC Cambuur 4 [0-0]
F 03/05 14:00 Helmond Sport 1 0-4 TOP Oss [0-0]
F 26/04 14:00 TOP Oss 1-0 FC Dordrecht 1 [0-0]
F 19/04 14:00 Roda JC Kerkrade 1-1 TOP Oss [0-0]
F 05/04 14:00 TOP Oss 0-0 FC Volendam [0-0]
F 29/03 15:00 TOP Oss 1-0 Jong AZ Alkmaar [0-0]
F 22/03 15:00 FC Volendam 0-1 SC Cambuur 2 [0-0]
F 22/03 15:00 Almere City FC 0-0 TOP Oss [1-0]
F 01/03 14:00 SC Cambuur 3 0-0 TOP Oss 2 [0-0]
F 15/02 14:00 TOP Oss 1-0 SC Telstar [0-0]
Postp 20/04 14:00 FC Den Bosch - FC Emmen
Postp 11/12 14:00 TOP Oss - NEC Nijmegen
Postp 08/12 14:00 TOP Oss - NEC Nijmegen
Postp 06/02 14:00 De Graafschap - VVV Venlo
Postp 06/02 14:00 Achilles '29 - SC Telstar
Postp 12/12 14:00 Achilles '29 - VVV Venlo
Postp 15/04 14:00 FC Eindhoven - SC Veendam
Postp 12/04 14:00 SC Veendam - SC Telstar
Postp 01/04 08:30 SC Veendam - FC Dordrecht
Postp 11/03 15:00 FC Emmen - SC Cambuur
Postp 11/03 15:00 FC Eindhoven - SC Veendam
Postp 01/03 14:00 FC Dordrecht - SC Cambuur
Postp 25/02 14:00 FC Eindhoven - SC Veendam
Postp 25/02 14:00 FC Emmen - SBV Excelsior
Postp 08/02 14:00 SC Cambuur - SC Veendam
Postp 25/01 14:00 SC Cambuur - FC Eindhoven
Postp 25/01 14:00 Go Ahead Eagles - TOP Oss
Postp 21/01 14:00 FC Eindhoven - SC Veendam
Postp 21/01 14:00 FC Emmen - SC Cambuur
Postp 18/01 14:00 TOP Oss - MVV Maastricht
Postp 18/01 14:00 FC Emmen - SBV Excelsior
Postp 07/12 14:00 Helmond Sport - TOP Oss
Postp 07/12 14:00 FC Emmen - SC Cambuur
Postp 20/02 14:00 SC Veendam - FC Volendam
Postp 12/02 08:30 FC Den Bosch - TOP Oss
Postp 10/02 14:00 SC Veendam - FC Volendam
Postp 10/02 14:00 MVV Maastricht - FC Emmen
Postp 04/02 13:30 SC Cambuur - FC Dordrecht
Postp 03/02 14:00 FC Volendam - PEC Zwolle
Postp 03/02 14:00 FC Emmen - SC Veendam
Postp 03/02 14:00 AGOVV Apeldoorn - TOP Oss
Postp 20/12 14:00 FC Emmen - FC Dordrecht
Postp 20/12 14:00 FC Den Bosch - PEC Zwolle
Postp 17/12 14:00 SC Telstar - RKC Waalwijk
Postp 17/12 14:00 FC Emmen - SC Cambuur
Postp 13/12 14:00 FC Emmen - FC Dordrecht
Postp 10/12 14:00 SC Veendam - FC Volendam
Postp 06/12 14:00 FC Emmen - FC Dordrecht
Postp 03/12 14:00 FC Den Bosch - PEC Zwolle
Postp 03/12 14:00 FC Emmen - FC Dordrecht
Postp 22/02 14:00 FC Emmen - MVV Maastricht
Postp 19/02 14:00 SC Veendam - FC Dordrecht
Postp 19/02 14:00 SC Cambuur - TOP Oss
Postp 15/02 14:00 SC Veendam - TOP Oss
Postp 12/02 14:00 TOP Oss - Helmond Sport
Postp 12/02 14:00 SC Veendam - FC Eindhoven
Postp 05/02 14:00 FC Emmen - TOP Oss
Postp 01/02 14:00 SC Veendam - TOP Oss
Postp 01/02 14:00 FC Emmen - MVV Maastricht
Postp 31/01 08:30 FC Haarlem - SC Telstar
Postp 29/01 14:00 SC Veendam - TOP Oss
Postp 25/01 14:00 FC Emmen - MVV Maastricht
Postp 18/01 14:00 FC Emmen - MVV Maastricht
Postp 15/01 14:00 Almere City FC - FC Emmen
Postp 14/01 14:00 TOP Oss - Go Ahead Eagles
Postp 20/12 08:30 FC Volendam - SC Telstar
Postp 18/12 14:00 FC Emmen - MVV Maastricht
Postp 10/02 14:00 SC Cambuur - PEC Zwolle
Postp 03/02 14:00 SC Cambuur - PEC Zwolle
Postp 30/01 14:00 SC Cambuur - PEC Zwolle
Postp 19/12 14:00 MVV Maastricht - FC Emmen
Postp 29/02 14:00 FC Haarlem - SC Telstar
Postp 27/01 08:30 FC Den Bosch - TOP Oss
Postp 03/03 14:00 VVV Venlo - FC Volendam
Postp 03/02 14:00 Fortuna Sittard - TOP Oss
Postp 03/02 14:00 FC Emmen - Helmond Sport
Postp 03/02 14:00 VVV Venlo - PEC Zwolle
Postp 25/11 14:00 FC Eindhoven - FC Emmen
Postp 25/11 14:00 FC Volendam - TOP Oss
Postp 25/11 14:00 FC Den Bosch - SC Cambuur
Postp 11/11 14:00 FC Den Bosch - VVV Venlo
Postp 01/09 14:00 FC Den Bosch - FC Haarlem
Postp 06/03 08:30 FC Volendam - SC Telstar
Postp 06/03 08:30 TOP Oss - SC Veendam
Postp 04/03 14:00 PEC Zwolle - FC Eindhoven
Postp 30/01 14:00 VVV Venlo - TOP Oss
Contact Us