TOP Tournaments
Show more

9 de Julio Rio Tercero - Ameghino de Villa Maria 11.08.2023

1
2
3
4
T
9 de Julio Rio Tercero
16
9
20
21
66
Ameghino de Villa Maria
18
19
21
21
79
9 de Julio Rio Tercero

H2H Stats

Ameghino de Villa Maria
No matches

This is the first match of these teams, the data will appear later.

Chat

Be the first to leave a comment

Go to chat

Predictions

As part of the Argentina. Torneo Pre-Federal tournament, there will be a match between the 9 de Julio Rio Tercero vs Ameghino de Villa Maria teams. The basketball match in Argentina is scheduled on 11.08 and will start at 20:40. In this article, all sports betting fans will be able to find the accurate prediction for the 9 de Julio Rio Tercero vs Ameghino de Villa Maria match.

4 / 10 of the last matches Ameghino de Villa Maria in all tournaments ended with its defeat in the 2nd quarter

4 / 10 of the last matches Ameghino de Villa Maria in all tournaments ended with its victory in the 2nd quarter

1 / 1 of the last matches 9 de Julio Rio Tercero in all tournaments ended with its victory in the 3rd quarter

4 / 10 of the last matches Ameghino de Villa Maria in all tournaments ended with its defeat in the 3rd quarter

1 / 1 of her last matches 9 de Julio Rio Tercero in all competitions ended in defeat

7 / 10 of last matches Ameghino de Villa Maria in all tournaments ended with her victory

About

As part of the Argentina. Torneo Pre-Federal basketball league, a basketball match between 9 de Julio Rio Tercero vs Ameghino de Villa Maria - 11 Aug 2023 will take place, and the game will start at 20:40.

Match 9 de Julio Rio Tercero - Ameghino de Villa Maria will be available to every website user without registration on fscore.org.uk. In addition, everyone will be able to follow the statistics of games and find out the basketball results of the match 9 de Julio Rio Tercero vs Ameghino de Villa Maria online for free. In addition, users can watch basketball live today or follow the text broadcast of the team match.

Basketball match

Latest 9 de Julio Rio Tercero Basketball Matches Results:
  • 9 de Julio Rio Tercero - Union Central Villa Maria 01 Sep 2023 70:75 Argentina. Torneo Pre-Federal
  • 9 de Julio Rio Tercero - Ameghino de Villa Maria 11 Aug 2023 66:79 Argentina. Torneo Pre-Federal
  • Sportivo Suardi - 9 de Julio Rio Tercero 11 May 2022 72:61 Argentina. Liga Federal
  • 9 de Julio Rio Tercero - Sportivo Suardi 08 May 2022 76:70 Argentina. Liga Federal
  • 9 de Julio Rio Tercero - Sportivo Atletico Las Parejas 25 Apr 2022 85:76 Argentina. Liga Federal

Latest Ameghino de Villa Maria Basketball Matches Results:

  • Pergamino - Ameghino de Villa Maria 20 Apr 2024 90:87 Liga Argentina
  • Ameghino de Villa Maria - Pergamino 16 Apr 2024 72:80 Liga Argentina
  • Ameghino de Villa Maria - Pergamino 30 Mar 2024 70:49 Liga Argentina
  • Ameghino de Villa Maria - Racing de Chivilcoy 28 Mar 2024 65:85 Liga Argentina
  • Ameghino de Villa Maria - Ciclista Juninense 24 Mar 2024 86:81 Liga Argentina

Basketball game 9 de Julio Rio Tercero - Ameghino de Villa Maria

You can get all the up-to-date information and about the 9 de Julio Rio Tercero - Ameghino de Villa Maria basketball today at any time if you add a basketball match to "My Games". This section will store all the information about the date and place of the basketball game between the teams, the start time of the match, and the league in which the clubs play.

Top bookmakers
1
gift-icon-green 3000 USD Bonus
Bonus
2
gift-icon-green 100 USD Bonus
Bonus
3
gift-icon-green 250 USD Bonus
Bonus
4
gift-icon-green 750 USD Bonus
Bonus
5
gift-icon-green 250 USD Bonus
Bonus
6
gift-icon-green for $19.99 Bonus
Bonus
7
gift-icon-green for $15.99 Bonus
Bonus

Match Info

Date:
11 August 2023, 20:40
Get quick access to sports scores and news.
Install this web app on your device: tap and then "Add to Home Screen "
close