TOP Tournaments
Show more

Gdansk University of Technology - Polytechnic University of Bucharest 24.07.2024

1
2
3
4
T
Gdansk University of Technology
26
26
8
36
96
Polytechnic University of Bucharest
23
24
33
36
116
Gdansk University of Technology

H2H Stats

Polytechnic University of Bucharest
  • 0wins
  • 100% 2wins
Show more

Chat

Be the first to leave a comment

Go to chat

Predictions

As part of the European Universities Games tournament, there will be a match between the Gdansk University of Technology vs Polytechnic University of Bucharest teams. The basketball match in Europe is scheduled on 24.07 and will start at 03:15. In this article, all sports betting fans will be able to find the accurate prediction for the Gdansk University of Technology vs Polytechnic University of Bucharest match.

3 / 4 of the last matches Gdansk University of Technology in all tournaments ended with its victory in the 2nd quarter

1 / 1 of the last matches between the teams ended with a victory Gdansk University of Technology in the 2nd quarter

3 / 5 of the last matches Polytechnic University of Bucharest in all tournaments ended with its defeat in the 2nd quarter

3 / 4 of the last matches Gdansk University of Technology in all tournaments ended with its victory in the 3rd quarter

1 / 1 of the last matches between the teams ended with a victory Gdansk University of Technology in the 3rd quarter

3 / 5 of the last matches Polytechnic University of Bucharest in all tournaments ended with its defeat in the 3rd quarter

About

As part of the European Universities Games basketball league, a basketball match between Gdansk University of Technology vs Polytechnic University of Bucharest - 24 Jul 2024 will take place, and the game will start at 03:15.

Match Gdansk University of Technology - Polytechnic University of Bucharest will be available to every website user without registration on fscore.org.uk. In addition, everyone will be able to follow the statistics of games and find out the basketball results of the match Gdansk University of Technology vs Polytechnic University of Bucharest online for free. In addition, users can watch basketball live today or follow the text broadcast of the team match.

Basketball match

Latest Gdansk University of Technology Basketball Matches Results:
  • Gdansk University of Technology - Polytechnic University of Bucharest 24 Jul 2024 96:116 European Universities Games
  • University of Lisbon - Gdansk University of Technology 21 Jul 2024 66:77 European Universities Games
  • Polytechnic University of Bucharest - Gdansk University of Technology 20 Jul 2024 92:76 European Universities Games
  • Sevilla University - Gdansk University of Technology 19 Jul 2024 75:62 European Universities Games
  • Gdansk University of Technology - University of Genova 18 Jul 2024 52:77 European Universities Games

Latest Polytechnic University of Bucharest Basketball Matches Results:

  • Bologna University - Polytechnic University of Bucharest 11 Jul 2025 93:68 European Universities Games
  • University of Valencia - Polytechnic University of Bucharest 09 Jul 2025 0:0 European Universities Games
  • Delft University of Technology - Polytechnic University of Bucharest 08 Jul 2025 78:104 European Universities Games
  • Polytechnic University of Bucharest - Norwegian University of Science and Technology 07 Jul 2025 93:74 European Universities Games
  • Gdansk University of Technology - Polytechnic University of Bucharest 24 Jul 2024 96:116 European Universities Games

Basketball game Gdansk University of Technology - Polytechnic University of Bucharest

You can get all the up-to-date information and about the Gdansk University of Technology - Polytechnic University of Bucharest basketball today at any time if you add a basketball match to "My Games". This section will store all the information about the date and place of the basketball game between the teams, the start time of the match, and the league in which the clubs play.

Top bookmakers
1
gift-icon-green 3000 USD Bonus
Bonus
2
gift-icon-green 100 USD Bonus
Bonus
3
gift-icon-green 250 USD Bonus
Bonus
4
gift-icon-green 750 USD Bonus
Bonus
5
gift-icon-green 250 USD Bonus
Bonus
6
gift-icon-green for $19.99 Bonus
Bonus
7
gift-icon-green for $15.99 Bonus
Bonus

Match Info

Date:
24 July 2024, 03:15
Get quick access to sports scores and news.
Install this web app on your device: tap and then "Add to Home Screen "
close