Top esports games

Livescores Shakhtar Donetsk (Uke) vs Dynamo Kyiv (Plevis) ? 27.02.2021

Shakhtar Donetsk (Uke)

H2H Stats

Dynamo Kyiv (Plevis)
  • 40% 2wins
  • 20% 1draws
  • 40% 2wins

About

27.02.2021 at 02:00 Shakhtar Donetsk (Uke) and Dynamo Kyiv (Plevis) will play a match as part of the FIFA 21. eSports Battle. CIS Cup. Shakhtar Donetsk (Uke) vs Dynamo Kyiv (Plevis) score, statistics, and full match live broadcast can be found on fscore.org.uk. All this data is accessible and free for all users without registration.

Match information

Shakhtar Donetsk (Uke) last matches info:

  • Shakhtar Donetsk (Uke) - Lokomotiv Moscow (Nazario) (10 Apr 2021) 0:1 FIFA 21. eSports Battle. CIS Cup
  • CSKA (Driller) - Shakhtar Donetsk (Uke) (10 Apr 2021) 2:0 FIFA 21. eSports Battle. CIS Cup
  • Spartak Moscow (KravaRK) - Shakhtar Donetsk (Uke) (10 Apr 2021) 2:1 Esoccer Battle
  • Shakhtar Donetsk (Uke) - Dynamo Kyiv (Lion) (10 Apr 2021) 1:3 FIFA 21. eSports Battle. CIS Cup
  • Lokomotiv Moscow (driller) - Shakhtar Donetsk (Uke) (27 Mar 2021) 1:0 FIFA 21. eSports Battle. CIS Cup

Dynamo Kyiv (Plevis) last matches info:

  • Dynamo Kyiv (Plevis) - Shakhtar Donetsk (BPBP94) (25 Jul 2021) 0:0 FIFA 21. eSports Battle. CIS Cup
  • CSKA Moscow (IYoungDaddyl) - Dynamo Kyiv (Plevis) (25 Jul 2021) 0:0 FIFA 21. eSports Battle. CIS Cup
  • Dynamo Kyiv (Plevis) - Lokomotiv Moscow (Yaloo) (25 Jul 2021) 2:1 FIFA 21. eSports Battle. CIS Cup
  • Spartak Moscow (Creasy2game) - Dynamo Kyiv (Plevis) (25 Jul 2021) 0:0 FIFA 21. eSports Battle. CIS Cup
  • Lokomotiv Moscow (Creasy2game) - Dynamo Kyiv (Plevis) (04 Jul 2021) 1:1 FIFA 21. eSports Battle. CIS Cup

Shakhtar Donetsk (Uke) vs Dynamo Kyiv (Plevis) score today will be available at the beginning of the match on 27 Feb 2021. On fscore.org.uk, you will find not only the Shakhtar Donetsk (Uke) vs Dynamo Kyiv (Plevis) score but the latest score, livescore, results, and fixtures for future matches.

Top bookmakers
1
gift-icon-green 3000 USD Bonus
Bonus
2
gift-icon-green 100 USD Bonus
Bonus
3
gift-icon-green 250 USD Bonus
Bonus
4
gift-icon-green 750 USD Bonus
Bonus
5
gift-icon-green 250 USD Bonus
Bonus
6
gift-icon-green for $19.99 Bonus
Bonus
7
gift-icon-green for $15.99 Bonus
Bonus

Match Info

Date:
27 February 2021, 02:00
Get quick access to sports scores and news.
Install this web app on your device: tap and then "Add to Home Screen "
close