Top esports games

Livescores Chelsea (Walker) vs Liverpool (PhoeniX) ? 19.08.2022

Chelsea (Walker)

Statistics

Liverpool (PhoeniX)
1
Corner kicks
1
Chelsea (Walker)

H2H Stats

Liverpool (PhoeniX)
No matches

This is the first match of these teams, the data will appear later.

About

19.08.2022 at 05:45 Chelsea (Walker) and Liverpool (PhoeniX) will play a match as part of the Esoccer Live Arena. Chelsea (Walker) vs Liverpool (PhoeniX) score, statistics, and full match live broadcast can be found on fscore.org.uk. All this data is accessible and free for all users without registration.

Match information

Chelsea (Walker) last matches info:

  • Chelsea (Walker) - Liverpool (stdm) (28 Sep 2022) 2:3 Esoccer Live Arena
  • Manchester City (Ganger_29) - Chelsea (Walker) (28 Sep 2022) 1:1 FIFA 22. CLA England Cup
  • Chelsea (Walker) - Manchester United (ACAW) (28 Sep 2022) 2:0 FIFA 22. CLA England Cup
  • Chelsea (Walker) - Tottenham Hotspur (CarlWhizzer) (28 Sep 2022) 1:2 FIFA 22. CLA England Cup
  • Liverpool (zohan) - Chelsea (Walker) (17 Sep 2022) 6:2 Esoccer Live Arena

Liverpool (PhoeniX) last matches info:

  • Manchester City (Walker) - Liverpool (PhoeniX) (18 Oct 2022) 4:2 Esoccer Live Arena
  • Chelsea (CarlWhizzer) - Liverpool (PhoeniX) (18 Oct 2022) 0:2 Esoccer Live Arena
  • Liverpool (PhoeniX) - Tottenham Hotspur (Bizzon_98) (18 Oct 2022) 1:1 Esoccer Live Arena
  • Liverpool (PhoeniX) - Manchester United (Ganger_29) (18 Oct 2022) 0:0 FIFA 22. CLA England Cup
  • Liverpool (PhoeniX) - Paris Saint-Germain (ACAW) (07 Oct 2022) 1:1 FIFA 22. CLA Champions League

Chelsea (Walker) vs Liverpool (PhoeniX) score today will be available at the beginning of the match on 19 Aug 2022. On fscore.org.uk, you will find not only the Chelsea (Walker) vs Liverpool (PhoeniX) score but the latest score, livescore, results, and fixtures for future matches.

Top bookmakers
1
gift-icon-green 3000 USD Bonus
Bonus
2
gift-icon-green 100 USD Bonus
Bonus
3
gift-icon-green 250 USD Bonus
Bonus
4
gift-icon-green 750 USD Bonus
Bonus
5
gift-icon-green 250 USD Bonus
Bonus
6
gift-icon-green for $19.99 Bonus
Bonus
7
gift-icon-green for $15.99 Bonus
Bonus

Match Info

Date:
19 August 2022, 05:45
Get quick access to sports scores and news.
Install this web app on your device: tap and then "Add to Home Screen "
close