Top esports games

Livescores Napoli (Ganger_29) vs Milan (Supernova) ? 25.06.2022

Napoli (Ganger_29)

Statistics

Milan (Supernova)
1
Corner kicks
0
Napoli (Ganger_29)

H2H Stats

Milan (Supernova)
  • 0wins
  • 100% 1draws
  • 0wins

About

25.06.2022 at 11:00 Napoli (Ganger_29) and Milan (Supernova) will play a match as part of the Esoccer Live Arena. Napoli (Ganger_29) vs Milan (Supernova) score, statistics, and full match live broadcast can be found on fscore.org.uk. All this data is accessible and free for all users without registration.

Match information

Napoli (Ganger_29) last matches info:

  • Napoli (Ganger_29) - Sassuolo (Duka) (11 May 2026) 4:3 FC 26. eSports Battle. Seria A
  • Juventus (Qnko) - Napoli (Ganger_29) (11 May 2026) 5:0 FC 26. eSports Battle. Seria A
  • Napoli (Ganger_29) - Bologna (Badema) (11 May 2026) 2:1 FC 26. eSports Battle. Seria A
  • Roma (Totti) - Napoli (Ganger_29) (11 May 2026) 0:4 FC 26. eSports Battle. Seria A
  • Sassuolo (Totti) - Napoli (Ganger_29) (27 Apr 2026) 4:4 FC 26. eSports Battle. Seria A

Milan (Supernova) last matches info:

  • Juventus (Walker) - Milan (Supernova) (18 Jul 2022) 5:1 Esoccer Live Arena
  • Milan (Supernova) - Atalanta (Ganger_29) (18 Jul 2022) 0:3 Esoccer Live Arena
  • Internazionale Milano (k1w1Q) - Milan (Supernova) (18 Jul 2022) 0:0 Esoccer Live Arena
  • Milan (Supernova) - Napoli (Stdm) (18 Jul 2022) 4:3 Esoccer Live Arena
  • Atalanta (Walker) - Milan (Supernova) (17 Jul 2022) 0:3 Esoccer Live Arena

Napoli (Ganger_29) vs Milan (Supernova) score today will be available at the beginning of the match on 25 Jun 2022. On fscore.org.uk, you will find not only the Napoli (Ganger_29) vs Milan (Supernova) score but the latest score, livescore, results, and fixtures for future matches.

Top bookmakers
1
gift-icon-green 3000 USD Bonus
Bonus
2
gift-icon-green 100 USD Bonus
Bonus
3
gift-icon-green 250 USD Bonus
Bonus
4
gift-icon-green 750 USD Bonus
Bonus
5
gift-icon-green 250 USD Bonus
Bonus
6
gift-icon-green for $19.99 Bonus
Bonus
7
gift-icon-green for $15.99 Bonus
Bonus

Match Info

Date:
25 June 2022, 11:00
Get quick access to sports scores and news.
Install this web app on your device: tap and then "Add to Home Screen "
close