Top esports games

Livescores Netherlands (Piki) vs Germany (Rodja) ? 16.08.2024

Netherlands (Piki)

H2H Stats

Germany (Rodja)
No matches

This is the first match of these teams, the data will appear later.

About

16.08.2024 at 08:28 Netherlands (Piki) and Germany (Rodja) will play a match as part of the FIFA. eSports Battle. International B. Netherlands (Piki) vs Germany (Rodja) score, statistics, and full match live broadcast can be found on fscore.org.uk. All this data is accessible and free for all users without registration.

Match information

Netherlands (Piki) last matches info:

  • Netherlands (Piki) - Argentina (Perapanamera) (26 Aug 2024) 3:0 FIFA. eSports Battle. International B
  • Portugal (Sef) - Netherlands (Piki) (26 Aug 2024) 4:2 FIFA. eSports Battle. International B
  • Netherlands (Piki) - England (Rodja) (26 Aug 2024) 0:2 FIFA. eSports Battle. International B
  • Germany (Duka) - Netherlands (Piki) (26 Aug 2024) 2:1 FIFA. eSports Battle. International B
  • Germany (Duka) - Netherlands (Piki) (21 Aug 2024) 4:1 FIFA. eSports Battle. International B

Germany (Rodja) last matches info:

  • France (borees) - Germany (Rodja) (29 Oct 2025) 2:5 FC 25. eSports Battle. International A
  • Germany (Rodja) - Italy (Duka) (29 Oct 2025) 4:2 FC 25. eSports Battle. International A
  • Argentina (Gaga) - Germany (Rodja) (29 Oct 2025) 3:4 FC 25. eSports Battle. International A
  • Germany (Rodja) - Spain (Vuksha) (29 Oct 2025) 1:4 FC 25. eSports Battle. International A
  • Italy (Vuksha) - Germany (Rodja) (23 Oct 2025) 4:4 FC 25. eSports Battle. International A

Netherlands (Piki) vs Germany (Rodja) score today will be available at the beginning of the match on 16 Aug 2024. On fscore.org.uk, you will find not only the Netherlands (Piki) vs Germany (Rodja) score but the latest score, livescore, results, and fixtures for future matches.

Top bookmakers
1
gift-icon-green 3000 USD Bonus
Bonus
2
gift-icon-green 100 USD Bonus
Bonus
3
gift-icon-green 250 USD Bonus
Bonus
4
gift-icon-green 750 USD Bonus
Bonus
5
gift-icon-green 250 USD Bonus
Bonus
6
gift-icon-green for $19.99 Bonus
Bonus
7
gift-icon-green for $15.99 Bonus
Bonus

Match Info

Date:
16 August 2024, 08:28
Get quick access to sports scores and news.
Install this web app on your device: tap and then "Add to Home Screen "
close