Top esports games

Livescores VfB Stuttgart (nekishka) vs RB Leipzig (noeN) ? 26.05.2025

VfB Stuttgart (nekishka)

H2H Stats

RB Leipzig (noeN)
  • 50% 1wins
  • 50% 1draws
  • 0wins

About

26.05.2025 at 04:00 VfB Stuttgart (nekishka) and RB Leipzig (noeN) will play a match as part of the FC 25. eSports Battle. Bundesliga. VfB Stuttgart (nekishka) vs RB Leipzig (noeN) score, statistics, and full match live broadcast can be found on fscore.org.uk. All this data is accessible and free for all users without registration.

Match information

VfB Stuttgart (nekishka) last matches info:

  • VfB Stuttgart (nekishka) - RB Leipzig (gelennzz) (03 Sep 2025) 5:3 FC 25. eSports Battle. Bundesliga
  • Borussia Dortmund (noeN) - VfB Stuttgart (nekishka) (03 Sep 2025) 1:1 FC 25. eSports Battle. Bundesliga
  • VfB Stuttgart (nekishka) - Bayer 04 Leverkusen (bodyaoo) (03 Sep 2025) 1:2 FC 25. eSports Battle. Bundesliga
  • Bayern Munich (volvo) - VfB Stuttgart (nekishka) (03 Sep 2025) 0:3 FC 25. eSports Battle. Bundesliga
  • VfB Stuttgart (nekishka) - Bayern Munich (Nightxx) (30 Aug 2025) 3:2 FC 25. eSports Battle. Bundesliga

RB Leipzig (noeN) last matches info:

  • Borussia Dortmund (Kot) - RB Leipzig (noeN) (15 Apr 2026) 1:1 FC 26. eSports Battle. Bundesliga
  • RB Leipzig (noeN) - Bayer 04 Leverkusen (Asura) (15 Apr 2026) 1:0 FC 26. eSports Battle. Bundesliga
  • Eintracht Frankfurt (gelennzz) - RB Leipzig (noeN) (15 Apr 2026) 0:2 FC 26. eSports Battle. Bundesliga
  • RB Leipzig (noeN) - Bayern Munich (Aveaaaaa) (15 Apr 2026) 3:3 FC 26. eSports Battle. Bundesliga
  • Bayer 04 Leverkusen (gelennzz) - RB Leipzig (noeN) (18 Oct 2025) 2:2 FC 25. eSports Battle. Bundesliga

VfB Stuttgart (nekishka) vs RB Leipzig (noeN) score today will be available at the beginning of the match on 26 May 2025. On fscore.org.uk, you will find not only the VfB Stuttgart (nekishka) vs RB Leipzig (noeN) score but the latest score, livescore, results, and fixtures for future matches.

Top bookmakers
1
gift-icon-green 3000 USD Bonus
Bonus
2
gift-icon-green 100 USD Bonus
Bonus
3
gift-icon-green 250 USD Bonus
Bonus
4
gift-icon-green 750 USD Bonus
Bonus
5
gift-icon-green 250 USD Bonus
Bonus
6
gift-icon-green for $19.99 Bonus
Bonus
7
gift-icon-green for $15.99 Bonus
Bonus

Match Info

Date:
26 May 2025, 04:00
Get quick access to sports scores and news.
Install this web app on your device: tap and then "Add to Home Screen "
close