Top esports games

Livescores VfB Stuttgart (Peconi) vs RB Leipzig (Shone) ? 04.12.2024

VfB Stuttgart (Peconi)

H2H Stats

RB Leipzig (Shone)
No matches

This is the first match of these teams, the data will appear later.

About

04.12.2024 at 11:30 VfB Stuttgart (Peconi) and RB Leipzig (Shone) will play a match as part of the Esoccer Battle. VfB Stuttgart (Peconi) vs RB Leipzig (Shone) score, statistics, and full match live broadcast can be found on fscore.org.uk. All this data is accessible and free for all users without registration.

Match information

VfB Stuttgart (Peconi) last matches info:

  • Borussia Dortmund (Stoske) - VfB Stuttgart (Peconi) (04 Jan 2025) 3:3 Esoccer Battle
  • VfB Stuttgart (Peconi) - Bayer 04 Leverkusen (Ziks) (04 Jan 2025) 5:0 Esoccer Battle
  • VfB Stuttgart (Peconi) - RB Leipzig (aguuero) (04 Jan 2025) 4:0 Esoccer Battle
  • Dortmund (aguuero) - VfB Stuttgart (Peconi) (22 Dec 2024) 1:3 Esoccer Battle
  • VfB Stuttgart (Peconi) - Bayern Munich (djodjo) (22 Dec 2024) 2:2 Esoccer Battle

RB Leipzig (Shone) last matches info:

  • VfB Stuttgart (Cofardi) - RB Leipzig (Shone) (29 May 2025) 1:1 FC 25. eSports Battle. Bundesliga
  • RB Leipzig (Shone) - Bayer 04 Leverkusen (FLAMINGO) (29 May 2025) 1:1 FC 25. eSports Battle. Bundesliga
  • Bayern Munich (aguuero) - RB Leipzig (Shone) (29 May 2025) 3:4 FC 25. eSports Battle. Bundesliga
  • RB Leipzig (Shone) - Borussia Dortmund (Fratello) (29 May 2025) 5:5 FC 25. eSports Battle. Bundesliga
  • Borussia Dortmund (Flamingo) - RB Leipzig (Shone) (22 May 2025) 6:7 FC 25. eSports Battle. Bundesliga

VfB Stuttgart (Peconi) vs RB Leipzig (Shone) score today will be available at the beginning of the match on 04 Dec 2024. On fscore.org.uk, you will find not only the VfB Stuttgart (Peconi) vs RB Leipzig (Shone) score but the latest score, livescore, results, and fixtures for future matches.

Top bookmakers
1
gift-icon-green 3000 USD Bonus
Bonus
2
gift-icon-green 100 USD Bonus
Bonus
3
gift-icon-green 250 USD Bonus
Bonus
4
gift-icon-green 750 USD Bonus
Bonus
5
gift-icon-green 250 USD Bonus
Bonus
6
gift-icon-green for $19.99 Bonus
Bonus
7
gift-icon-green for $15.99 Bonus
Bonus

Match Info

Date:
4 December 2024, 11:30
Get quick access to sports scores and news.
Install this web app on your device: tap and then "Add to Home Screen "
close