Top esports games

Livescores Young Boys (Kit) vs Slavia Prague (OoLancer) ? 13.11.2020

Young Boys (Kit)

H2H Stats

Slavia Prague (OoLancer)
No matches

This is the first match of these teams, the data will appear later.

About

13.11.2020 at 02:15 Young Boys (Kit) and Slavia Prague (OoLancer) will play a match as part of the FIFA 21. CLA Europa League. Young Boys (Kit) vs Slavia Prague (OoLancer) score, statistics, and full match live broadcast can be found on fscore.org.uk. All this data is accessible and free for all users without registration.

Match information

Young Boys (Kit) last matches info:

  • Young Boys (Kit) - Sivasspor (oolancer) (21 Dec 2020) 0:5 Esoccer Live Arena
  • Slavia Prague (Dimqaa) - Young Boys (Kit) (21 Dec 2020) 3:3 Esoccer Live Arena
  • Standard Liege (Dragonborn) - Young Boys (Kit) (21 Dec 2020) 1:1 Esoccer Live Arena
  • AEK Athens (praym) - Young Boys (Kit) (21 Dec 2020) 0:1 Esoccer Live Arena
  • Young Boys (Kit) - Slavia Prague (OoLancer) (13 Nov 2020) 1:5 FIFA 21. CLA Europa League

Slavia Prague (OoLancer) last matches info:

  • Slavia Prague (OoLancer) - Young Boys (praym) (14 Jan 2021) 3:3 FIFA 21. CLA Europa League
  • Sivasspor (Dimqaa) - Slavia Prague (OoLancer) (14 Jan 2021) 2:4 FIFA 21. CLA Europa League
  • AEK Athens (Weeman) - Slavia Prague (OoLancer) (14 Jan 2021) 1:3 FIFA 21. CLA Europa League
  • Slavia Prague (OoLancer) - Standard Liege (Olom) (14 Jan 2021) 1:0 FIFA 21. CLA Europa League
  • Slavia Prague (OoLancer) - Young Boys (praym) (29 Dec 2020) 4:1 Esoccer Live Arena

Young Boys (Kit) vs Slavia Prague (OoLancer) score today will be available at the beginning of the match on 13 Nov 2020. On fscore.org.uk, you will find not only the Young Boys (Kit) vs Slavia Prague (OoLancer) score but the latest score, livescore, results, and fixtures for future matches.

Top bookmakers
1
gift-icon-green 3000 USD Bonus
Bonus
2
gift-icon-green 100 USD Bonus
Bonus
3
gift-icon-green 250 USD Bonus
Bonus
4
gift-icon-green 750 USD Bonus
Bonus
5
gift-icon-green 250 USD Bonus
Bonus
6
gift-icon-green for $19.99 Bonus
Bonus
7
gift-icon-green for $15.99 Bonus
Bonus

Match Info

Date:
13 November 2020, 02:15
Get quick access to sports scores and news.
Install this web app on your device: tap and then "Add to Home Screen "
close