TOP Tournaments
Show more

San Roque de Lepe - Dos Hermanas CF 1971 29.03.2026

San Roque de Lepe

Match details

Dos Hermanas CF 1971
1st Half 0:0
2nd Half 0:3
San Roque de Lepe

H2H Stats

Dos Hermanas CF 1971
  • 0wins
  • 0draws
  • 100% 3wins

Chat

Be the first to leave a comment

Go to chat

Top Scorers



hostName San Roque de Lepe

No data available

guestName Dos Hermanas CF 1971

No data available

Predictions

As part of the Tercera Federacion, Group 10 (Spain) tournament, the match between teams San Roque de Lepe and Dos Hermanas CF 1971 is scheduled. The game will start on 29.03 at 05:30. All sports bettors can follow in-depth San Roque de Lepe Dos Hermanas CF 1971 betting tips using the subsequent analysis of teams' statistics and prediction for the match.

9 / 10 of last matches San Roque de Lepe in all competitions had less than 3 goals

9 / 10 of last matches San Roque de Lepe in Tercera Federacion, Group 10 had less than 3 goals

5 / 10 of last matches San Roque de Lepe in all competitions had less than 2 goals

5 / 10 of last matches San Roque de Lepe in Tercera Federacion, Group 10 had less than 2 goals

1 / 1 of the last matches between the teams were less than 2 goals

5 / 10 of last matches San Roque de Lepe in all competitions scored at least 2 goals

San Roque de Lepe

Standings

Dos Hermanas CF 1971
# Team GP W D L G GD P
1 34 22 7 5 69:25 44 73
2 34 18 6 10 69:39 30 60
3 34 15 10 9 36:29 7 55
12 34 10 13 11 39:45 -6 43
13 34 10 13 11 39:39 0 43
14 34 10 10 14 36:43 -7 40

About

29.03.2026 at 05:30 San Roque de Lepe and Dos Hermanas CF 1971 will play a match as part of the Tercera Federacion, Group 10. San Roque de Lepe vs Dos Hermanas CF 1971 score, statistics, and full match live broadcast can be found on fscore.org.uk. All this data is accessible and free for all users without registration.

Match information

San Roque de Lepe last matches info:

  • San Roque de Lepe - AD Ceuta II (10 May 2026) 0:1 Tercera Federacion, Group 10
  • Cordoba II - San Roque de Lepe (03 May 2026) 2:0 Tercera Federacion, Group 10
  • San Roque de Lepe - Chiclana de la Frontera (26 Apr 2026) 2:2 Tercera Federacion, Group 10
  • Conil - San Roque de Lepe (19 Apr 2026) 1:0 Tercera Federacion, Group 10
  • San Roque de Lepe - Club Atletico Central (12 Apr 2026) 0:0 Tercera Federacion, Group 10

Dos Hermanas CF 1971 last matches info:

  • Dos Hermanas CF 1971 - Club Atletico Central (07 Jun 2026) 1:4 Tercera Federacion, Group 10
  • Club Atletico Central - Dos Hermanas CF 1971 (31 May 2026) 1:2 Tercera Federacion, Group 10
  • Dos Hermanas CF 1971 - AD Ceuta II (23 May 2026) 4:2 Tercera Federacion, Group 10
  • AD Ceuta II - Dos Hermanas CF 1971 (17 May 2026) 2:2 Tercera Federacion, Group 10
  • Ciudad de Lucena - Dos Hermanas CF 1971 (10 May 2026) 2:1 Tercera Federacion, Group 10

San Roque de Lepe vs Dos Hermanas CF 1971 score today will be available at the beginning of the match on 29 Mar 2026. On fscore.org.uk, you will find not only the San Roque de Lepe vs Dos Hermanas CF 1971 score but the latest score, livescore, results, and fixtures for future matches.

Top bookmakers
1
gift-icon-green 3000 USD Bonus
Bonus
2
gift-icon-green 100 USD Bonus
Bonus
3
gift-icon-green 250 USD Bonus
Bonus
4
gift-icon-green 750 USD Bonus
Bonus
5
gift-icon-green 250 USD Bonus
Bonus
6
gift-icon-green for $19.99 Bonus
Bonus
7
gift-icon-green for $15.99 Bonus
Bonus

Match Info

Date:
29 March 2026, 05:30
Get quick access to sports scores and news.
Install this web app on your device: tap and then "Add to Home Screen "
close