TOP Tournaments
Show more

Jabaquara Atletico Clube - Mauaense 13.05.2023

Last match Mauaense - Jabaquara Atletico Clube on 17/06/2023

Jabaquara Atletico Clube

Match details

Mauaense
Jabaquara Atletico Clube

Statistics

Mauaense
7 (5)
Shots on goal / Shots off goal
1 (16)
12
Total shots
17
2
Yellow cards
3
Jabaquara Atletico Clube

H2H Stats

Mauaense
  • 40% 2wins
  • 20% 1draws
  • 40% 2wins

Chat

Be the first to leave a comment

Go to chat

Top Scorers



hostName Jabaquara Atletico Clube

No data available

guestName Mauaense

No data available

About

13.05.2023 at 14:00 Jabaquara Atletico Clube and Mauaense will play a match as part of the Paulista, Serie A4 U23. Jabaquara Atletico Clube vs Mauaense score, statistics, and full match live broadcast can be found on fscore.org.uk. All this data is accessible and free for all users without registration.

Match information

Jabaquara Atletico Clube last matches info:

  • AE Aracatuba - Jabaquara Atletico Clube (04 Apr 2026) 0:3 Paulista, Serie A4 U23
  • Jabaquara Atletico Clube - Comercial de Ribeirao Preto (28 Mar 2026) 2:1 Paulista, Serie A4 U23
  • Lemense - Jabaquara Atletico Clube (25 Mar 2026) 0:0 Paulista, Serie A4 U23
  • Jabaquara Atletico Clube - Taquaritinga SP (21 Mar 2026) 1:1 Paulista, Serie A4 U23
  • Clube Atletico Penapolense U23 - Jabaquara Atletico Clube (18 Mar 2026) 3:2 Paulista, Serie A4 U23

Mauaense last matches info:

  • Mauaense - Uniao Mogi Das Cruzes FC SP (20 Apr 2024) 0:0 Paulista, Serie A4 U23
  • Mauaense - Tanabi EC SP (08 Jul 2023) 1:1 Paulista, Serie A4 U23
  • Mauaense - XV De Novembro Jau (30 Jun 2023) 0:0 Paulista, Serie A4 U23
  • Nacional Sao Paulo - Mauaense (24 Jun 2023) 1:3 Paulista, Serie A4 U23
  • Mauaense - Jabaquara Atletico Clube (17 Jun 2023) 1:0 Paulista, Serie A4 U23

Jabaquara Atletico Clube vs Mauaense score today will be available at the beginning of the match on 13 May 2023. On fscore.org.uk, you will find not only the Jabaquara Atletico Clube vs Mauaense score but the latest score, livescore, results, and fixtures for future matches.

Top bookmakers
1
gift-icon-green 3000 USD Bonus
Bonus
2
gift-icon-green 100 USD Bonus
Bonus
3
gift-icon-green 250 USD Bonus
Bonus
4
gift-icon-green 750 USD Bonus
Bonus
5
gift-icon-green 250 USD Bonus
Bonus
6
gift-icon-green for $19.99 Bonus
Bonus
7
gift-icon-green for $15.99 Bonus
Bonus

Match Info

Date:
13 May 2023, 14:00
Get quick access to sports scores and news.
Install this web app on your device: tap and then "Add to Home Screen "
close