TOP Tournaments
Show more

MO Constantine U21 - MB Rouissat U21 12.10.2024

MO Constantine U21

Match details

MB Rouissat U21
1st Half 1:0
2nd Half 0:1
MO Constantine U21

Prematch stats

MB Rouissat U21
  • 2.2
  • Goals scored per match
  • 0
  • 1.3
  • Goals conceded per match
  • 0
  • 26.8'
  • Minutes/Goal scored
  • 0'
MO Constantine U21

H2H Stats

MB Rouissat U21

This is the first match of these teams, the data will appear later.

No matches

Chat

Be the first to leave a comment

Go to chat

Top Scorers



hostName MO Constantine U21

No data available

guestName MB Rouissat U21

No data available

Predictions

As part of the Algeria Championship U21. Division 2 (Algeria) tournament, the match between teams MO Constantine U21 and MB Rouissat U21 is scheduled. The game will start on 12.10 at 06:25. All sports bettors can follow in-depth MO Constantine U21 MB Rouissat U21 betting tips using the subsequent analysis of teams' statistics and prediction for the match.

2 / 10 of the last matches MO Constantine U21 in Algeria Championship U21. Division 2 ended with its defeat in the 1st half

4 / 10 of last matches MO Constantine U21 in all competitions had less than 2 goals

4 / 10 of last matches MO Constantine U21 in Algeria Championship U21. Division 2 had less than 2 goals

1 / 1 of last matches MB Rouissat U21 in all competitions had less than 2 goals

1 / 1 of last matches MB Rouissat U21 in Algeria Championship U21. Division 2 had less than 2 goals

2 / 10 of her last matches MO Constantine U21 in all competitions ended in defeat

About

12.10.2024 at 06:25 MO Constantine U21 and MB Rouissat U21 will play a match as part of the Algeria Championship U21. Division 2. MO Constantine U21 vs MB Rouissat U21 score, statistics, and full match live broadcast can be found on fscore.org.uk. All this data is accessible and free for all users without registration.

Match information

MO Constantine U21 last matches info:

  • MO Constantine U21 - MSP Batna U21 (16 May 2025) 6:2 Algeria Championship U21. Division 2
  • MO Constantine U21 - Khemis El Khechna U21 (26 Apr 2025) 3:2 Algeria Championship U21. Division 2
  • MO Constantine U21 - JSD Jijel U21 (11 Apr 2025) 2:2 Algeria Championship U21. Division 2
  • MO Constantine U21 - JSD Jijel U21 (10 Apr 2025) 0:0 Algeria Championship U21. Division 2
  • Oued Magrane U21 - MO Constantine U21 (05 Apr 2025) 0:3 Algeria Championship U21. Division 2

MB Rouissat U21 last matches info:

  • JSD Jijel U21 - MB Rouissat U21 (19 Apr 2025) 2:0 Algeria Championship U21. Division 2
  • NRB Teleghma U21 - MB Rouissat U21 (05 Apr 2025) 0:0 Algeria Championship U21. Division 2
  • JS Bordj Menaiel U21 - MB Rouissat U21 (22 Mar 2025) 1:0 Algeria Championship U21. Division 2
  • MSP Batna U21 - MB Rouissat U21 (08 Mar 2025) 2:1 Algeria Championship U21. Division 2
  • Chelghoum Laid U21 - MB Rouissat U21 (19 Feb 2025) 1:1 Algeria Championship U21. Division 2

MO Constantine U21 vs MB Rouissat U21 score today will be available at the beginning of the match on 12 Oct 2024. On fscore.org.uk, you will find not only the MO Constantine U21 vs MB Rouissat U21 score but the latest score, livescore, results, and fixtures for future matches.

Top bookmakers
1
gift-icon-green 3000 USD Bonus
Bonus
2
gift-icon-green 100 USD Bonus
Bonus
3
gift-icon-green 250 USD Bonus
Bonus
4
gift-icon-green 750 USD Bonus
Bonus
5
gift-icon-green 250 USD Bonus
Bonus
6
gift-icon-green for $19.99 Bonus
Bonus
7
gift-icon-green for $15.99 Bonus
Bonus

Match Info

Date:
12 October 2024, 06:25
Get quick access to sports scores and news.
Install this web app on your device: tap and then "Add to Home Screen "
close