TOP Tournaments
Show more

Na God - FC Nania 12.04.2025

Na God

Match details

FC Nania
1st Half 1:1
21 Na God
2nd Half 1:0
48 Na God
Na God

Prematch stats

FC Nania
  • 0.4
  • Goals scored per match
  • 0.9
  • 1.4
  • Goals conceded per match
  • 0.7
  • 53.2'
  • Minutes/Goal scored
  • 62'
Na God

H2H Stats

FC Nania
  • 33% 1wins
  • 0draws
  • 67% 2wins

Chat

Be the first to leave a comment

Go to chat

Top Scorers



hostName Na God

No data available

guestName FC Nania

No data available

Predictions

As part of the Ghana. Division 1 (Ghana) tournament, the match between teams Na God and FC Nania is scheduled. The game will start on 12.04 at 11:00. All sports bettors can follow in-depth Na God FC Nania betting tips using the subsequent analysis of teams' statistics and prediction for the match.

7 / 10 of last matches Na God in all competitions, at least one team did not score

7 / 10 of last matches Na God in Ghana. Division 1, at least one team has not scored

2 / 2 of the last matches between the teams, at least one of the teams did not score

6 / 10 of last matches FC Nania in all competitions, at least one team did not score

6 / 10 of last matches FC Nania in Ghana. Division 1, at least one team has not scored

2 / 10 of the last matches Na God in Ghana. Division 1 ended with its defeat in the 1st half

About

12.04.2025 at 11:00 Na God and FC Nania will play a match as part of the Ghana. Division 1. Na God vs FC Nania score, statistics, and full match live broadcast can be found on fscore.org.uk. All this data is accessible and free for all users without registration.

Match information

Na God last matches info:

  • Heart of Lions - Na God (07 Jan 2026) 2:0 FA Cup
  • Na God - Accra Lions (03 Jan 2026) 2:1 Ghana. Division 1
  • Na God - Attram De Visser (08 Dec 2025) 1:2 Ghana. Division 1
  • Na God - Great Olympics (04 Dec 2025) 2:0 FA Cup
  • Na God - Great Ambition (27 Nov 2025) 7:1 Ghana. Division 1

FC Nania last matches info:

  • FC Nania - International Allies (27 Dec 2025) 0:0 Ghana. Division 1
  • Great Ambition - FC Nania (20 Dec 2025) 1:0 Ghana. Division 1
  • FC Nania - Golden Warriors (29 Nov 2025) 1:0 Ghana. Division 1
  • Golden Kicks FC - FC Nania (22 Nov 2025) 1:0 Ghana. Division 1
  • FC Nania - Okwawu United (15 Nov 2025) 2:2 Ghana. Division 1

Na God vs FC Nania score today will be available at the beginning of the match on 12 Apr 2025. On fscore.org.uk, you will find not only the Na God vs FC Nania score but the latest score, livescore, results, and fixtures for future matches.

Top bookmakers
1
gift-icon-green 3000 USD Bonus
Bonus
2
gift-icon-green 100 USD Bonus
Bonus
3
gift-icon-green 250 USD Bonus
Bonus
4
gift-icon-green 750 USD Bonus
Bonus
5
gift-icon-green 250 USD Bonus
Bonus
6
gift-icon-green for $19.99 Bonus
Bonus
7
gift-icon-green for $15.99 Bonus
Bonus

Match Info

Date:
12 April 2025, 11:00
Get quick access to sports scores and news.
Install this web app on your device: tap and then "Add to Home Screen "
close