TOP Tournaments
Show more

Prime Bangkok FC - Chamchuri United 01.03.2025

Last match Prime Bangkok FC - Chamchuri United on 12/10/2025

Prime Bangkok FC

Match details

Chamchuri United
1st Half 0:1
2nd Half 1:1
Prime Bangkok FC

Prematch stats

Chamchuri United
  • 1.9
  • Goals scored per match
  • 1.1
  • 1.8
  • Goals conceded per match
  • 2
  • 25.9'
  • Minutes/Goal scored
  • 31'
Prime Bangkok FC

H2H Stats

Chamchuri United
  • 60% 3wins
  • 20% 1draws
  • 20% 1wins

Chat

Be the first to leave a comment

Go to chat

Top Scorers



hostName Prime Bangkok FC

No data available

guestName Chamchuri United

No data available

Predictions

As part of the Thailand. 3rd Division (Thailand) tournament, the match between teams Prime Bangkok FC and Chamchuri United is scheduled. The game will start on 01.03 at 04:00. All sports bettors can follow in-depth Prime Bangkok FC Chamchuri United betting tips using the subsequent analysis of teams' statistics and prediction for the match.

8 / 10 of last matches Prime Bangkok FC in all competitions scored at least 1 goal

8 / 10 of last matches Prime Bangkok FC in Thailand. 3rd Division scored at least 1 goal

4 / 4 of the last matches between the teams there was at least 1 goal

8 / 10 of last matches Chamchuri United in all competitions scored at least 1 goal

8 / 10 of last matches Chamchuri United in Thailand. 3rd Division scored at least 1 goal

7 / 10 of last matches in all competitions Prime Bangkok FC did not draw

About

01.03.2025 at 04:00 Prime Bangkok FC and Chamchuri United will play a match as part of the Thailand. 3rd Division. Prime Bangkok FC vs Chamchuri United score, statistics, and full match live broadcast can be found on fscore.org.uk. All this data is accessible and free for all users without registration.

Match information

Prime Bangkok FC last matches info:

  • Chiangmai - Prime Bangkok FC (03 May 2026) 1:5 Thailand. 3rd Division
  • North Bangkok University FC - Prime Bangkok FC (28 Apr 2026) 4:2 Thailand. 3rd Division
  • Prime Bangkok FC - Chiangmai (25 Apr 2026) 0:1 Thailand. 3rd Division
  • Uttaradit Saksiam FC - Prime Bangkok FC (19 Apr 2026) 2:2 Thailand. 3rd Division
  • Chiangrai United - Prime Bangkok FC (14 Jan 2026) 3:2 FA Cup

Chamchuri United last matches info:

  • Saraburi United - Chamchuri United (22 Nov 2025) 1:2 Thailand. 3rd Division
  • Chamchuri United - Royal Thai Air Force (16 Nov 2025) 1:2 Thailand. 3rd Division
  • Singburi Warriors - Chamchuri United (08 Nov 2025) 1:1 Thailand. 3rd Division
  • Pathumthani University - Chamchuri United (01 Nov 2025) 2:1 Thailand. 3rd Division
  • Chamchuri United - North Bangkok University FC (26 Oct 2025) 3:1 Thailand. 3rd Division

Prime Bangkok FC vs Chamchuri United score today will be available at the beginning of the match on 01 Mar 2025. On fscore.org.uk, you will find not only the Prime Bangkok FC vs Chamchuri United score but the latest score, livescore, results, and fixtures for future matches.

Top bookmakers
1
gift-icon-green 3000 USD Bonus
Bonus
2
gift-icon-green 100 USD Bonus
Bonus
3
gift-icon-green 250 USD Bonus
Bonus
4
gift-icon-green 750 USD Bonus
Bonus
5
gift-icon-green 250 USD Bonus
Bonus
6
gift-icon-green for $19.99 Bonus
Bonus
7
gift-icon-green for $15.99 Bonus
Bonus

Match Info

Date:
1 March 2025, 04:00
Get quick access to sports scores and news.
Install this web app on your device: tap and then "Add to Home Screen "
close