TOP Tournaments
Show more

Sementchi Kuvasoy - Jizzakh 28.05.2023

Sementchi Kuvasoy

Match details

Jizzakh
1st Half 0:1
42 Jizzakh
2nd Half 2:1
71 Jizzakh
Sementchi Kuvasoy

H2H Stats

Jizzakh

This is the first match of these teams, the data will appear later.

No matches

Chat

Be the first to leave a comment

Go to chat

Top Scorers



hostName Sementchi Kuvasoy

No data available

guestName Jizzakh

No data available

Predictions

As part of the Uzbekistan. Second League (Uzbekistan) tournament, the match between teams Sementchi Kuvasoy and Jizzakh is scheduled. The game will start on 28.05 at 08:30. All sports bettors can follow in-depth Sementchi Kuvasoy Jizzakh betting tips using the subsequent analysis of teams' statistics and prediction for the match.

1 / 2 of last matches Sementchi Kuvasoy in all tournaments ended with her victory

1 / 2 of last matches Sementchi Kuvasoy in Uzbekistan. Second League ended with her victory

2 / 2 of last matches in all competitions Sementchi Kuvasoy did not lose

2 / 2 of last matches in Uzbekistan. Second League Sementchi Kuvasoy did not lose

1 / 2 of the last matches Sementchi Kuvasoy in all tournaments ended with its victory in the 2nd half

1 / 2 of last matches Sementchi Kuvasoy in all competitions ended in a draw

About

28.05.2023 at 08:30 Sementchi Kuvasoy and Jizzakh will play a match as part of the Uzbekistan. Second League. Sementchi Kuvasoy vs Jizzakh score, statistics, and full match live broadcast can be found on fscore.org.uk. All this data is accessible and free for all users without registration.

Match information

Sementchi Kuvasoy last matches info:

  • Nasaf-Farm - Sementchi Kuvasoy (25 Oct 2023) 4:1 Uzbekistan. Second League
  • Lokomotiv BFK Tashkent - Sementchi Kuvasoy (09 Jun 2023) 1:0 Uzbekistan. Second League
  • Sementchi Kuvasoy - Jizzakh (28 May 2023) 2:2 Uzbekistan. Second League
  • Nurafshon-Bukhara - Sementchi Kuvasoy (21 May 2023) 0:1 Uzbekistan. Second League
  • Yangiyer - Sementchi Kuvasoy (14 May 2023) 3:2 Uzbekistan. Second League

Jizzakh last matches info:

  • Jizzakh - OKMK (01 Jun 2023) 1:3 Cup
  • Sementchi Kuvasoy - Jizzakh (28 May 2023) 2:2 Uzbekistan. Second League
  • Jizzakh - Qumqoʻrgʻon 1977 (21 May 2023) 3:0 Uzbekistan. Second League
  • Jizzakh - Pakhtakor 79 (12 May 2023) 2:1 Uzbekistan. Second League
  • Nasaf-Farm - Jizzakh (08 Apr 2023) 2:2 Uzbekistan. Second League

Sementchi Kuvasoy vs Jizzakh score today will be available at the beginning of the match on 28 May 2023. On fscore.org.uk, you will find not only the Sementchi Kuvasoy vs Jizzakh score but the latest score, livescore, results, and fixtures for future matches.

Top bookmakers
1
gift-icon-green 3000 USD Bonus
Bonus
2
gift-icon-green 100 USD Bonus
Bonus
3
gift-icon-green 250 USD Bonus
Bonus
4
gift-icon-green 750 USD Bonus
Bonus
5
gift-icon-green 250 USD Bonus
Bonus
6
gift-icon-green for $19.99 Bonus
Bonus
7
gift-icon-green for $15.99 Bonus
Bonus

Match Info

Date:
28 May 2023, 08:30
Get quick access to sports scores and news.
Install this web app on your device: tap and then "Add to Home Screen "
close