TOP Tournaments
Show more

Unidos de Olmos - Coronel Brandsen 13.10.2024

Unidos de Olmos

Match details

Coronel Brandsen
1st Half 0:1
2nd Half 1:1
Unidos de Olmos

H2H Stats

Coronel Brandsen

This is the first match of these teams, the data will appear later.

No matches

Chat

Be the first to leave a comment

Go to chat

Top Scorers



hostName Unidos de Olmos

No data available

guestName Coronel Brandsen

No data available

About

13.10.2024 at 17:05 Unidos de Olmos and Coronel Brandsen will play a match as part of the Argentina. Torneo Regional Federal. Unidos de Olmos vs Coronel Brandsen score, statistics, and full match live broadcast can be found on fscore.org.uk. All this data is accessible and free for all users without registration.

Match information

Unidos de Olmos last matches info:

  • Unidos de Olmos - Regatas de San Nicolas (11 Jan 2026) 2:2 Argentina. Torneo Regional Federal
  • Regatas de San Nicolas - Unidos de Olmos (04 Jan 2026) 1:2 Argentina. Torneo Regional Federal
  • Atletico Baradero - Unidos de Olmos (21 Dec 2025) 2:2 Argentina. Torneo Regional Federal
  • Unidos de Olmos - Atletico Baradero (14 Dec 2025) 3:1 Argentina. Torneo Regional Federal
  • El Salado - Unidos de Olmos (22 Nov 2025) 0:2 Argentina. Torneo Regional Federal

Coronel Brandsen last matches info:

  • Regatas de San Nicolas - Coronel Brandsen (05 Jan 2025) 2:1 Argentina. Torneo Regional Federal
  • Coronel Brandsen - Regatas de San Nicolas (22 Dec 2024) 1:0 Argentina. Torneo Regional Federal
  • Coronel Brandsen - Parana San Pedro (14 Dec 2024) 2:1 Argentina. Torneo Regional Federal
  • Coronel Brandsen - Napoli Argentino (01 Dec 2024) 4:1 Argentina. Torneo Regional Federal
  • Coronel Brandsen - Real Sociedad Florencio Varela (17 Nov 2024) 3:3 Argentina. Torneo Regional Federal

Unidos de Olmos vs Coronel Brandsen score today will be available at the beginning of the match on 13 Oct 2024. On fscore.org.uk, you will find not only the Unidos de Olmos vs Coronel Brandsen score but the latest score, livescore, results, and fixtures for future matches.

Top bookmakers
1
gift-icon-green 3000 USD Bonus
Bonus
2
gift-icon-green 100 USD Bonus
Bonus
3
gift-icon-green 250 USD Bonus
Bonus
4
gift-icon-green 750 USD Bonus
Bonus
5
gift-icon-green 250 USD Bonus
Bonus
6
gift-icon-green for $19.99 Bonus
Bonus
7
gift-icon-green for $15.99 Bonus
Bonus

Match Info

Date:
13 October 2024, 17:05
Get quick access to sports scores and news.
Install this web app on your device: tap and then "Add to Home Screen "
close