TOP Tournaments
Show more

Aigner Jakob

Austria
Austria
Current Club:
Position:
Midfielder
Age:
18 (28.08.2007)
Aigner Jakob Last matches
Date Match Minutes played Goals Assists Yellow cards Red cards
22.03 Kapfenberger Kapfenberger SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten 0 0 On the bench
13.03 WSC Hertha Wels WSC Hertha Wels Kapfenberger Kapfenberger 3 1 Not in the squad
01.03 Kapfenberger Kapfenberger Sturm Graz II Sturm Graz II 2 1 On the bench
20.02 Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau Kapfenberger Kapfenberger 2 1 On the bench
2025 Kapfenberger Kapfenberger Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC 0 0 0 1’ 0 0 0 0
2025 Admira Wacker Admira Wacker Kapfenberger Kapfenberger 6 1 Not in the squad
2025 Kapfenberger Kapfenberger Young Violets Wien Young Violets Wien 1 2 Not in the squad
2025 SKN St. Polten SKN St. Polten Kapfenberger Kapfenberger 2 1 Not in the squad
2025 Liefering Salzburg Liefering Salzburg Kapfenberger Kapfenberger 5 2 On the bench
2025 Kapfenberger Kapfenberger Austria Salzburg Austria Salzburg 4 1 On the bench
Aigner Jakob Career
National leagues
National cups
Team Competition Matches Goals Assists Yellow cards Red cards
2025/2026
Kapfenberger Kapfenberger 2. Liga 2. Liga 1 0 0 0 0
Total 1 0 0 0 0
Team Competition Matches Goals Assists Yellow cards Red cards
2025/2026
Kapfenberger Kapfenberger OFB Cup OFB Cup 1 0 0 0 0
Total 1 0 0 0 0
Player rating is based on a proprietary algorithm, taking into account ball actions, performance in attack and defense, and the player’s direct influence on the game outcome

About

The football player Kapfenberger - Aigner Jakob plays for the football club in Austria.

Aigner Jakob matches

Aigner Jakob matches — last 5:
  • Kapfenberger - SKU Amstetten | 22 Mar 2026 | 0:0 2. Liga
  • WSC Hertha Wels - Kapfenberger | 13 Mar 2026 | 3:1 2. Liga
  • Kapfenberger - Sturm Graz II | 01 Mar 2026 | 2:1 2. Liga
  • Austria Lustenau - Kapfenberger | 20 Feb 2026 | 2:1 2. Liga
  • Kapfenberger - Floridsdorfer AC | 12 Dec 2025 | 0:0 2. Liga
  • Admira Wacker - Kapfenberger | 05 Dec 2025 | 6:1 2. Liga
  • Kapfenberger - Young Violets Wien | 28 Nov 2025 | 1:2 2. Liga
  • SKN St. Polten - Kapfenberger | 23 Nov 2025 | 2:1 2. Liga
  • Liefering Salzburg - Kapfenberger | 07 Nov 2025 | 5:2 2. Liga
  • Kapfenberger - Austria Salzburg | 31 Oct 2025 | 4:1 2. Liga
  • Kapfenberger - Rheindorf Altach | 28 Oct 2025 | 1:3 OFB Cup

Aigner Jakob transfers

More detailed information about the player:

  • Football Player Aigner Jakob.
  • Age — 18.
  • Last played match — Kapfenberger - SKU Amstetten.

Player Career Information:

  • 0
  • 0

Top bookmakers
1
gift-icon-green 3000 USD Bonus
Bonus
2
gift-icon-green 100 USD Bonus
Bonus
3
gift-icon-green 250 USD Bonus
Bonus
4
gift-icon-green 750 USD Bonus
Bonus
5
gift-icon-green 250 USD Bonus
Bonus
6
gift-icon-green for $19.99 Bonus
Bonus
7
gift-icon-green for $15.99 Bonus
Bonus
Get quick access to sports scores and news.
Install this web app on your device: tap and then "Add to Home Screen "
close