TOP Tournaments
Show more
person-avatar

Polyakov Denis

Belarus
Belarus
Current Club:
Position:
Defender
Age:
35 (17.04.1991)
Height:
184 cm
Weight:
75 kg
Preferred Foot:
both
Polyakov Denis Transfers
Date From To Fee
31/12/18 BATE Borisov BATE Borisov Ural Ural
Transfer
19/08/18 APOEL APOEL BATE Borisov BATE Borisov
Transfer
02/08/18 APOEL APOEL No team
Transfer

About

The football player Dinamo Minsk - Polyakov Denis plays for the football club in Belarus.

Polyakov Denis matches

Polyakov Denis transfers

Polyakov Denis transfers — last 5:
  • 31 Dec 2018 | BATE Borisov Ural Transfer
  • 19 Aug 2018 | APOEL BATE Borisov Transfer
  • 02 Aug 2018 | APOEL Transfer
  • 31 Dec 2017 | BATE Borisov APOEL Transfer
  • 31 Dec 2011 | Shakhtyor Soligorsk BATE Borisov Transfer
  • 31 Dec 2009 | Shakhtyor Soligorsk Transfer
  • 31 Dec 2008 | Transfer

More detailed information about the player:

  • Football Player Polyakov Denis.
  • Age — 35.
  • Weight — 75.
  • Height — 184.
  • Footedness — foot_both.

Player Career Information:

Top bookmakers
1
gift-icon-green 3000 USD Bonus
Bonus
2
gift-icon-green 100 USD Bonus
Bonus
3
gift-icon-green 250 USD Bonus
Bonus
4
gift-icon-green 750 USD Bonus
Bonus
5
gift-icon-green 250 USD Bonus
Bonus
6
gift-icon-green for $19.99 Bonus
Bonus
7
gift-icon-green for $15.99 Bonus
Bonus
Get quick access to sports scores and news.
Install this web app on your device: tap and then "Add to Home Screen "
close