TOP Tournaments
Show more
Calendar Rankings

Anhelina Kalinina - Sara Bejlek 27.02.2024

T
1
2
Anhelina Kalinina
2
6
6
Sara Bejlek
0
3
2

Live Stream and Live zone

Channels:

Live 1

The match is finished

See other broadcasts from our partners:

Chat

Be the first to leave a comment

Go to chat

Predictions

By analyzing collected statistics, our website offers a match prediction in the WTA - Singles category that involves players from both Anhelina Kalinina and Sara Bejlek. The match is scheduled for 27.02 as part of the Austin championship, starting at 16:05.

6 / 10 of the last matches Sara Bejlek in all tournaments ended with a victory in the 2nd set

6 / 10 of her last matches Anhelina Kalinina in all competitions ended in defeat

8 / 10 of last matches Sara Bejlek in all tournaments ended with her victory

4 / 10 of last matches Anhelina Kalinina in all tournaments ended with her victory

2 / 10 of her last matches Sara Bejlek in all competitions ended in defeat

3
Aces
1
3
Double faults
7
36%
First serve percentage
58%
  • 100% 2wins
  • 0wins

About

All tennis fans can watch an exciting match with the participation of Anhelina Kalinina and Sara Bejlek. Players will play a tennis game within the Austin tournament on 27 Feb 2024.

The main advantage of fscore.org.uk is that on the website, every fan can find information about the statistics of the game, players, and tournament, as well as see the tennis match results.

More information about match

  • Anhelina Kalinina vs Sara Bejlek - 16:05
  • Anhelina Kalinina has 2 wins and 3 loses in the last five games.
  • Sara Bejlek has 1 wins and 1 loses in the last five games.

You can watch other Austin tournament matches online on fscore.org.uk free from any device anywhere in the world with Internet access.

The Anhelina Kalinina - Sara Bejlek tennis today match will start on 27.02.2024. The fscore.org.uk invites all fans to watch tennis match online and follow the results.

Top bookmakers
1
gift-icon-green 3000 USD Bonus
Bonus
2
gift-icon-green 100 USD Bonus
Bonus
3
gift-icon-green 250 USD Bonus
Bonus
4
gift-icon-green 750 USD Bonus
Bonus
5
gift-icon-green 250 USD Bonus
Bonus
6
gift-icon-green for $19.99 Bonus
Bonus
7
gift-icon-green for $15.99 Bonus
Bonus

Match Info

Date:
27 February 2024, 16:05
Get quick access to sports scores and news.
Install this web app on your device: tap and then "Add to Home Screen "
close